+86 136 0156 8070
  136 0156 8070
  • Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search
You are here: Home » Products » Fully Skid-Mounted Boiler » Gas/Oil skid mounted boiler » GAS Skid Mounted Steam Boiler
 |Contact Us
SEND US AN EMAIL NOW
TEL: +86-512-58170166
          +86-512-56791900

GAS Skid Mounted Steam Boiler

Share to:

Above steam boilers are designed and developed according to <> and JB/T7985<> as well as JB/T10393 <>.According to article 99 of <> and TSG G0001<>,above steam boilers capacity less than 30L ,which product safety performance not belong to category of mandatory supervision and inspection --<> and no need local supervision and inspection .

  • mounted boiler
  • GAS skid mounted steam boiler
Quantity:


Above steam boilers are designed and developed according to <> and JB/T7985<



vertical steam boiler vertical gas steam boiler
vertical steam boiler accessariesoil gas steam boilervertical steam generatorvertical hot water steam boilersteam boiler certificate

According to customer order requirements, the company can provide customized products for specific power supply in the world.

 ModelLSS0.25-0.7-Y.QLSS0.5-0.7-Y.QLSS0.75-0.7-Y.QLSS1.0-0.7-Y.Q
ProjectUnit
Rated evaporationKg/h2505007501000
Rated working pressureMPa0.70.70.70.7
Staturated steam temperature170171172173
 Fuel consumption Light diesel oilkg/h16324864
 Natural gasNm³/h19385776
 LPGNm³/h7.615.222.830.4
 City  gas Nm³/h4080120160
 Water capacity L49.549.5*249.5*349.5*4
a Main steam valve diameterDN32405050
b Safety valve diameterDN25252525
c Inlet diamater DN15151515
d Blowoff  Valve diameterDN25252525
e Chimney diameter DN150150150150
Overall sizeLmm1500150015001500
Wmm11001100*21100*31100*4
Hmm2200220022002200






product recommendation

CONTACT US

Address: No5, Nanyuan Road Economic Development Zone, Zhangjiagang
Tel: +86-512-5817 0166
Fax: +86-512-5869 8850
Email: manager@wilfordboiler.com
WhatsApp:+86 136 0156 8070
WeChat: 136 0156 8070

SEND YOUR EMAIL

Questions or concerns?We’re here to help.

Site map    © Copyright 2002-2017   Zhangjiagang Wilford Thermal Co.,Ltd.