+86 136 0156 8070
  136 0156 8070
You are here: Home » Products » Hot Water Boiler » Electric Hot Water Boiler » LDR electric heating pressure hot water boiler » LDR Electric Heating Pressure Hot Water Boiler
LDR Electric Heating Pressure Hot Water Boiler LDR Electric Heating Pressure Hot Water Boiler
LDR Electric Heating Pressure Hot Water Boiler LDR Electric Heating Pressure Hot Water Boiler
LDR Electric Heating Pressure Hot Water Boiler LDR Electric Heating Pressure Hot Water Boiler
LDR Electric Heating Pressure Hot Water Boiler LDR Electric Heating Pressure Hot Water Boiler

LDR Electric Heating Pressure Hot Water Boiler

Share to:

Hot water boiler used for bath/living --inner part already been anticorrosive treated.Furnace body is not easily rusted &corrosion,long life usage and output hot water clean & sanitary .Using advanced centrifugal glass cotton fibre multilayer insulation, less heat loss,energy saving .Famous white color plate exquisite packaging, beautiful and corrosion resistance.

  • LDR
  • Wilford
Quantity:
 
电加热承压热水锅炉.jpg

1.Boiler can operate under pressure, with the double signal control of pressure and temperature, which poses no security risks.

2.It is equipped with advanced touch screen controller, digital prosecution system to achieve automatic control of boiler operation; outlet water automatic adjustment is also used, with a variety of alarm interlock devices to ensure efficient, safe, reliable operation of the boiler.
3.With perfect design, colorful, elegant and stylish appearance, compact structure, it is easy for transportation and installation.
4.Boiler is equipped with protective functions of leakage, anti zero load running, low water level, furnace body overheating, unusual temperature sensors, unusual supply voltage, heating elements phase loss. 
Whole Picture Appreciation:

The pictures are Wilford factory real map

ldr hot water boiler photo 2.jpg

ldr hot water boiler photo.jpg

Product Parameter List:
Type         LDR0.12LDR0.17LDR0.23LDR0.35LDR0.47
ProjectUnit
Rated working pressureMPa0.4/0.70.4/0.70.4/0.70.4/0.70.4/0.7
Staturated water temperature100/120100/120100/120100/120100/120
Input PowerKW120180240360480
Input currentA180270360540720
Rated pressureV        3N AC 50Hz 380V
Power×GroupKW×P20×630×630×836×1035×14
Main valve caliberDN5050506580
Safty valve caliberDN5050506580
Infall caliberDN1515152525
Sewage valve caliberDN2525252525
Overall sizeL  mm10501150128015801680
        W  mm950950115013501500
        H  mm19002050210026002950
LDR0.35. LDR0.47 is split structure , with separate control cabinetA  mm---12001200
B  mm---500500
C  mm---18001800
       Weightkg330/400450/530680/740980/10801210/1380
Product Flow Chart:

hot water system

Product Detail Analysis:

ldr hot water boiler detail.jpg

ldr hot water boiler detail 4-1.jpg

ldr hot water boiler detail 4-2.jpg

ldr hot water boiler detail 4-3.jpg

ldr hot water boiler detail 4-4.jpg

 



Technological Process:

Packaging & Shipping:

Our Customer:

 

Partners.

Our Services:

For each user, we have detailed understanding and analysis of their different production environment and the shortage of the products, so that to provide reasonable technical solution and timely after-sales service.We attach great importance to the effective operation of boiler product system to provide customers with solutions to problems, at the same time to sent experienced engineer to on-site guidance.The company has accumulated rich experience in the scene to deal with problems,which provides strong technical support and perfect after-sales service to the equipment we manufactured.Only users success is our success!

Company Information:

Wilford occupies market by good quality and gets respect by good faith.Wilford Thermal has B class special equipment manufacturing license.the certification of ISO9001 quality system.the Famous brand product of SuZhou,the certifications of satety radiancy license.Meanwhile Wilford gets authorization of patent rights of high-tech products and keeps increasing.Wilford Thermal insists on R&D as company development's core.

Established in 1998, Zhangjiagang Wilford Thermal Co.,Ltd. Is specialized in the production of oil, gas, electric heating steam boilers, hot water boilers, biomass-fired boilers and other energy saving and environmental-protective equipment, which is a licensed B-class boiler manufacturer with the U.S.ASME(American Society of Mechanical Engineers) factory authentication and ISO9000:2008 quality system certification.
Contact Us:
No5,Nanyuan Road Economic Development Zone, Zhangjiagang
Tel: +86-512-5817 0166
Fax: +86-512-5869 8850
Email: 
manager@wilfordboiler.com
WhatsApp: +86 136 0156 8070
WeChat: 136 0156 8070

 

product recommendation

CONTACT US

Address: No5, Nanyuan Road Economic Development Zone, Zhangjiagang
Tel: +86-512-5817 0166
Fax: +86-512-5869 8850
Email: manager@wilfordboiler.com
WhatsApp:+86 136 0156 8070
WeChat: 136 0156 8070

FOLLOW US

SEND YOUR EMAIL

Questions or concerns?We’re here to help.

Site map    © Copyright 2002-2017   Zhangjiagang Wilford Thermal Co.,Ltd.